Address

location_on D.L.W. Hydle Road , Varanasi-04

phone_iphone 0542- 2316782,2317528

print 0542 2317414

mail_outline apex.vns@gmail.com



24/365 Services
Emergency Contact
9119601999 / 9119901080 / 8808379448 / 8004925964 / 9119601990
General Enquiries
Emergency 9119601999 / 9119901080 / 8808379448 / 8004925964 / 9119601990
Hospital Information 9119601999 / 9119901080
Hospital Fax No 0542-2317414
Apex I.C.U. 09450960573
Apex Diagnostic 0542-2316222 / 8004925964
Ambulance 9119601999 / 8004925964
Blood Bank 8765845031
Apex Trauma Center 0542-2317528
Executive Director 09415304103
Administrator Hospital 09415304102
Hospital Co-ordinator 09450963935
Manager Diagnostic 08004925964
Apex College of Nursing 09415201204
Apex College of Physiotherapy 09305421551
BAMS 09893926205, 08808379448
Paramedical Courses 08802610303
Location